Die MusikerInnen und Musiker des MV

Flöte                       Angelika Findling 

                               Angelika Sabin

                               Ulrike Legat

                               Martina Pristovnik

                               Simone Koch

                              

 

 

B – Klarinette         Alexander Kainbacher

                               Eva-Maria Fleischhacker
                               Beate Kainbacher

                                                             

                                                               

 

Flügelhorn               Helmut Unterweger

                                Jakob Seidl

                                Nicole Sumann 

                                Doreen Kainbacher

                                
                               

Trompete                 Martin Schober

                                 Mathias Deutz

                                 Andrea Sabin

                                 Anna Koletnik

                                 Johannes Paulitsch

                                 Erika Gusterer

                                

 

Horn                         Leonhard Schaflechner

                                 Vinzenz Sabin

                                 Christina Pichler 

                                 Tanja Sabin

 

Tenorhorn                Florian Hilberger

                                 Wenzel Deutz
                                

                                 

Bariton                     Stephanie Gerhart

                                 Michael Neumann

                                 Gerhard Groicher

                                

Posaune                    Bernhard Fleischhacker

                                  Lisa Hölzl

                                  Lore Potocnik

                                 

                                 

 

Bässe                         Peter Sabin

                                  Johann Moser

                                  

 

Schlagzeug              Christoph Gasteiner

                                Johannes Gusterer

                                Christian Neumann

                                 Lukas Tragner

                                 Sebastian Arlitzer

                                 Simon Gerhart

                                 Matteo Koletnik

                                 Fabian Spreitzer

                                 Lukas Ressler

                                

 

Kapellmeister           Michael Unterweger 

 

Stabführer                 Klaus Maierhofer

 

Marketenderinnen     Kerstin Moser

                                  Martina Moser 

                                  Anna Neumann